Sl. No. |
Name & address of the contractor |
1 |
Sri Sunil Chandra Panda
At/Post- Brahmin Street
Dist- Rayagada |
2 |
Sri Ashok Kumar Bhol
At- Dutial, Post- Purusottampur
PS- Kendrapara
Dist- Kendrapara |
3 |
Sri Kailash ChandraPanda
At- Irrigation Colony, Jeypore
Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
4 |
M/s S & J Construction
At/Post- Sorada Office line
Post- Soroda, Dist- Ganjam |
5 |
Land & Water Projects (P) Ltd.
14, West Ashok Nagar,
Post- Ashok Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
6 |
M/s Naresh Engineering
Prop- Sri Naresh Kumar Nayak
At/Post- Jamupasi, Dist- Jajpur |
7 |
M/s Bibek Engineering & Construction
At- 14C, Bapuji Nagar, Bhubaneswar- 751009,
Dist- Khurda |
8 |
Sri Prasanna Kumar Sahu
At- Dalki, Post- Padhia, PS- Badampahar,
Dist- Mayurbhanj |
9 |
Sri Surjit Pattnaik
Plot No.4, Unit-8, Post- Nilakanthanagar,
PS- Nayapalli, Dist- Khurda |
10 |
Sri Kishore Chandra Patra
At/Post- Kural, Dist- Nayagarh |
11 |
Sri Mayadhar Rath
At- Purna Chandrapur Post- Bhanpur,
PS- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
12 |
M/s Gayatri Construction
At/Post/Dist- Jharsuguda |
13 |
Md. Iliyas
At- Dhandamunda, Post- Khaparakhol,
Dist- Bolangir |
14 |
Sri Bhaskar Chyandra Nayak
At- Bodigaon, Via- B. Singhpur
Dist- Koraput |
15 |
Sri Biswaranjan Panda
At- Udala Ward No.6, Post- Udala,
Dist- Mayurbhanj |
16 |
Sri Basanta Kumar Behera
At- Sahadev Khuta (Bhaliadanga)
At/Post/Dist- Balasore |
17 |
Soubhagya Builders (P) Ltd.
At- Alisha Bazar, Cuttack, Post- Chandini Chouk,
Dist- Cuttack |
18 |
M/s Sukanti Construction
Prop- P.K. Paikaray
Niladri Vihar, Nuabazar, Dist- Cuttack |
19 |
Sri Raj Kishore Satpathy
At- Patuka Sasan, Post- Palsia, PS- Gadadulia,
Dist- Balasore |
20 |
Sri Sunil Kumar Agarwal
At- Near SBI, Post- Kantabanji, Dist- Bolangir |
21 |
M/s Allied Engineers & Builders
At/Post- Sampatna, Via- Patna, Dist- Keonjhar |
22 |
Sri Bipin Bihari Swain
At/Post- Palasundarpur, PS- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
23 |
M/s Sreemaa Construction
At- Gandhar Nagar, Ward No.13, Bargarh
Post/Dist- Bargarh |
24 |
M/s Engineers & Architects
82/2, Rushi Bankim Chandra Sarani,
Post/PS- Ramnagar, Dst- Purba Medinipur, WB |
25 |
Sri Sushanta Kumar Swain
At- CDA Road, Bidanasi, Post- Bidanasi, Cuttack |
26 |
Kamalash Construction Pvt. Ltd.
At- FCI Chhak, NH-42, Post- Kulad,
Via- Nalco Nagar, Dist- Angul |
27 |
Sri Rakesh Kumar
At- Pradhanpara, Post- Budharaja Ainthapali,
Dist- Sambalpur |
28 |
M/s PP Construction,
At/Post- Brahmani Street, PS/Dist- Rayagada
29 |
29 |
M/s R.K. Das & Partners,
At- C-17 & 18, Badapadia, Post/PS- Badapadia Paradeep Port, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
30 |
Sri Gopal Chandra Behera,
At- Tikina, Post- Kholkatapatna, PS- Konark,
Dist- Puri |
31 |
M/s Shiv Construction
At- Banisha, Post- Kolaghat, Dist- Purb Medinipur, (WB) |
32 |
Sri Manabodha Naik
At/Post- Dangaril, PS- Tikiri, Dist- Rayagada |
33 |
Sri Hemasagar Sahu
At/Post- Bandhapali, PS- Barpali, Dist- Bargarh |
34 |
Sri Aru Pattnaik
At- Main Road, Post/PS- Kasipur, Dist- Rayagada |
35 |
M/s Mansa Maa Engineering & Agriculture Implaments
At- R.K. Nagar, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
36 |
Sri Bhagabat Prasad Sahu
At/Post/PS- Turumunga, Dist- Keonjhar |
37 |
M/s R.S. Construction
At- Bagbana Colony Road No.5, Post- Tatanagar, PS- Bagabani, Jamshedpur, Dist- Singh Bhumi |
38 |
Sri Parsuram Sahoo
At- Sibapadar, Post- Daikhal, PS- Ambadola, Dist- Rayagada |
39 |
Smt. Sharda Dhiman,
At/Post/PS- Burla, Dist- Sambalpur |
40 |
M/s Shree Sarda Construction
At/Post- Bagadehi, PS- Loikera, Dist- Jharsuguda |
41 |
Royal Engineers & Constructions
Plot No.2097, Rameswarpatna, Post- Old Town, Bhubaneswar, PS- Lingaraj, Dist- Khurda |
42 |
Sri Simanchal Das
At- Amunia Street, Post/PS- Purusottampur, Dist- Ganjam |
43 |
Sri Nandalal Purohit
At- Sonepur, Ramja Nagar, Post/PS/Dist- Sonepur |
44 |
Sri Lalatendu Samant
At- Gandhinagar 6th lane, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam |
45 |
Sri Sushanta Kumar Panda
At/Post- Kasaranta, Pattamundai, Dist- Kendrapara |
46 |
M/s Parida Agency
At- Loknath Market, Post- Rourkela-7, Dist- Sundargarh |
47 |
Sri Deepak Kumar Chowhan,
At/Post- Bonaigarh, Dist- Sundargarh |
48 |
Sri Saroj Kumar Jena
At- Korkara, Post- Lalbag, Dist- Bhadrak |
49 |
Ranjan & Brothers Construction Private Ltd.
At- Balipantal, Post- Nagar, PS- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
50 |
Sri Vijaya Kumar Malikarjun Angadi
At- Nehata Building, Sahakar Nagar,
Post- Bhuswal- 425201, Jalgaon Road, Maharastra |
51 |
Sri Janmejaya Dagara,
At/Post- Rairangpur, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
52 |
M/s Ashribad Construction
At- Kamalpur, Post- Markandpur, Dist- Jajpur |
53 |
Sri Harekrushna Panda
At/Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
54 |
M/s Global Associates
At- Karrow Buildings, Post- Barbil, Dist- Keonjhar |
55 |
Sri Bishnu Charan Bisoi
At/Post- Kusumguda, Post- Laxmipur, Dist- Koraput |
56 |
Sri Shreenibas Pradhan
At- Chupuring, Post- Gadasahi, PS- Kanas, Dist- Puri |
57 |
Sri Tapan Kumar Jena
At/Post- Badua, PS- Binjharpur, Dist- Jajpur |
58 |
Sri M. Dambaru
At- Bhabani Nagar (Near Gate Bazar) Post- Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam |
59 |
Krome Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No.116-A, Suryanagar, Unit-7, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
60 |
Utkal Manufacturing & Services Ltd.
At- IMFA building, Bomikhal, Post- Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar, PS- Saheed Nagar, Dist- Khurda |
61 |
P. Sai Prasad,
MIG-II, Plot No.27, Ajodhya Nagar, Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam (AP) |
62 |
Sri Niranjan Padhi
At- Siram Nagar, Post/PS- Gunpur, Dist- Rayagada |
63 |
Sri Dambarudhar Majhi
At/Post- Dangasi, PS- Tikiri, Dist- Rayagada |
64 |
Sri Manoj Kumar Sahu
At/Post/PS- Banarpal, Dist- Angul |
65 |
Sri Gadadhar Nayak
At/Post- Panchupalli, PS- Ghasipur, Dist- Keonjhar |
66 |
Sri Gourinath Mohapatra
At/Post- Akhusing, PS- Padmapur, Dist- Rayagada |
67 |
Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Jena
At- Kotapur, Post- Dharmasal, Dist- Jajpur |
68 |
Sri Subash Chandra Mandal
At/Post- Pasna, PS- Jamda, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
69 |
Goodwill Advance Construction Company Pvt. Ltd. At- 41-42, 1st floor, Kota (Rajstan) |
70 |
Sri Prem Chand Jain
At/Post/PS- Titilagarh, Dist- Bolangir |
71 |
M/s Fortune Group
At- Charampa, Post/PS/Dist- Bhadrak |
72 |
Sri Kamal Lochan Das
At- Hospital Road, Post/PS- Athagarh, Dst- Cuttack |
73 |
M/s Shree Ganesh Construction
At- Chaka Brahman Sahi, Post- Sainkula, PS- Khunta, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
74 |
Landmark Roads & Buildings Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No.892, Palasuni New Colony, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
75 |
M/s Abha Engineering & Construction
At-D-21, Nuabazar, Post- Paradep
Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
76 |
M/s Abhjipsa Construction
At- Ramakrishna Nagar, Post/PS- Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam |
77 |
Sri Satyabrata Mohanty
At- Budhikhamari, Post- Bhanjpur, PS- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
78 |
Sri Subhakanta Routray
At- Sanadogada, Post- Chitalo, PS/Dst- Jajpur |
79 |
Sri Basanta Kumar Senapati
At- Kacheripara, Post- Kantia, Dist- Kendrapara |
80 |
Sri Santosh Kumar Swain
At- Nuabanta, Post- Kalyanpur, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
81 |
Sri Paresh Chandra Mahanta
At- Nangalkata, Post- Sureidihi, PS- KCpur, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
82 |
Fayaj Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
At- C-56, HIG, Baramunda HB Colony, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
83 |
Sri Rabindra Kumar Sahoo
Plot No.2D-769, Sector-II, CDA Post- Markat Nagar, Cuttack |
84 |
M/s Roy Construction Group
At- Belpahar RS, Post- Belpahar, Dist- Jharsuguda |
85 |
Sri Sunil Kumar Panda
At- Panda Colony, Post/PS/Dist- Khurda |
86 |
Sri Chandra Sekhar Swain
At- DNK Colony, Post/PS- Umerkote, Dist- Nabarangpur |
87 |
Sri Bhaskar Puty
At/Post- Budamara, Post- Bangiriposi, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
88 |
Sri Yubraj Jain
At/Post/PS- Kantabanjhi, Dist- Bolangir |
89 |
M/s Gourav Construction
At/Post- Deuli,PS- Dharmasala, Dist- Jajpur |
90 |
M/s Shanti Enterprises
At/Post- Biramitrapur, Dst- Sundargrh |
91 |
Shri Bhabani Prasad Kar
At- Mahipal, Post/PS/Dist- Kendrapara |
92 |
M/s B.K. Mohapatra & Associates
At- Balarampur, Post- Kujanga, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
93 |
M/s J.B. Construction
At/Post/PS- Ambodala, Dist- Rayagada |
94 |
M/s G.B. Construction
At/Post/PS- Kundeg, Dist- Simdega, Jharkhand |
95 |
M/s Sandhya Construction
At/Post- Kenla, Ps- Kodinga, Dist- Nabarangpur |
96 |
Sri Laxmidhar Swain
At- Baghua, Post- Kantapada, PS- Olatpur, Dist- Cuttack |
97 |
Sri Pradeep Kumar Nayak
At/Post- Gelpur, PS- Bhadrak, Dist- Bhadrak |
98 |
Sri Gadadhar Patra
At/Post- Dumduma, PS- Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
99 |
M/s G.K. Singh & Associates
At- Badahat, Post/PS/Dist- Kendrapara |
100 |
Steamline Infraprojects Pvt. Ltd.
At- Garage Chhak, Plot No.855/2412, Post- Old Town, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
101 |
M/s Jagadish Prasad Agarwal
At/Post/PS- Thikadarpada, Dist- Bolangir |
102 |
M/s Hari Om Construction
At- Badhei Sah, Cuttack, Post- Buxibazar, PS- Mangalabag, Dist- Cuttack |
103 |
Sri Rabinarayan Jena
At/Post/PS- Bandhagaon, Dist- Koraput |
104 |
Sri Hemanta Charan Patra
At/Post- Nua Bhuban, PS- Bhuban, Dist- Dhenkanal |
105 |
Sri Raghunath Panda
At- Naichanpur, Post- Betada, PS- Basudevpur,
Dist- Bhadrak |
106 |
Sri Kishori Pradhan
At/Post- Salevata, PS- Naktideowl, Dist- Sambalpur |
107 |
Sri Saroj Satpathy
At- Hinjilicut Dewan Marg, Post/PS- Hinjilcut
Dist- Ganjam |
108 |
Sri Gopal Chandra Sahu
At/Post/Dist- Nuapada |
109 |
Sri Raghunath Sahu
At/Post/PS- Jagatpur, Dist- Cuttack |
110 |
M/s Narayan Construction’
At- Biradarapada, Post- Talcher Town,
Dist- Angul |
111 |
M/s S.S. Constructions
At/Post- Harishankar Road, PS- Khaprakhol,Dist- Bolangir |
112 |
Sri Ranjit Kumar Panigrahi
At- Shantinagar Street, Post/PS- Gunupur, Dist- Rayagada |
113 |
Sri Jyoti RanjanTripathy
At- Samaleswari Nagar, Post/PS- Burla, Dist- Sambalpur |
114 |
M/s Basudev Construction
At- Pailo Street, Post/PS- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
115 |
M/s Srijagannath Construction
Plot No.N-6/396, IRC Village, Post/PS- Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
116 |
M/s Krishna Associates
Plot No.46, ndraprastha Pokhariput Phase-II, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
117 |
Sri Pradeep Kumar Behura
Plot No.18-A, Bivab Estate, Post/PS- Baramunda, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
118 |
Sri Satyabrat Jena
At/Post/PS- Nikirai, Dist- Kendrapara |
119 |
HP Infrastructure (P) Ltd.
At- MIG-1/203, Satyasai Enclave, Post- Aiginia, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar, PS- Khandagiri, Dist- Khurda |
120 |
Sri Ram Chandra Nandi
At- Subhash Nagar, Post/PS/Dist- Bargarh |
121 |
Sri Lakhmi Narayan Panigrahi]
At- Jayaprakas Nagar, Post- Eng. College, Berhampur, PS- BNPur, Dist- Ganjam |
122 |
Sri Kunal Chakravorty
At-D-3, Block-B, Balaji Heritage, Near AIR Colony, Post/PS/Dist-Sambalpur |
123 |
M/s S.S. Construction’
At- Das Sahi Jobra, Post- Jobra, Cuttack, PS- Malgdown, Dist- Cuttack |
124 |
Sri Varvinder Singh Chawla
At- Pradhanpara, Post- Budharaja, PS- Anthapali, Dist- Sambalpur |
125 |
Sri Sudharanjan Mohapatra
At- Baniapat, College Road, Post/Dist- Kendrapara |
126 |
Sri Bibhu Datta Das Sharma,
At/Post- Sudpara, PS/Dist- Bolangir |
127 |
Sri Narendra Kumar Singh
At- Jain Bhawan, Post/PS- Khetrajpur, Dist- Sambalpur |
128 |
Rout Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
At- Gatiroutpatna, Post- Biribati, PS- Chouliaganj, Dist- Cuttack |
129 |
SB Civil Structural Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No.2778(pt) Near PH-1 HB Colony, Bhimtangi, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
130 |
M/s Basudev Construction
Plot No.26, HB Colony, Post- Madhuban, PS- Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
131 |
Smt. Nandini Jena
C/o Sri Prasanta Mohan Jena
At/Post/PS- Nikirai, Dist- Kendrapara |
132 |
Sri Kishanlal Agarwal
At/Post/PS- Bangamunda, Dist- Bolangir |
133 |
Yashraj Infrastech (P) Ltd.,
Plot No.440, Saheed Nagar,Post/PS- Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
134 |
Sri Saroj Kumar Rout
At/Post- Kuchei, PS- Kuliana, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
135 |
Nirman Realcon Pvt. Ltd.]
At- Plot No.N-4/356, IRC Village, Post/PS- Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
136 |
Sri Maguni Charan Sahoo
At/Post- Khuntapada, PS- Telkoi, Dist- Keonjhar |
137 |
Sri Susanta Kumar Swain
At/Post/PS- Burupada, Dist- Ganjam |
138 |
M/s Abhinash Construction
Prop- Sri Ananta Kumar Rout
At- Baneikala, Post/PS- Joda, Dist- Keonjhar |
139 |
M/s Maa Santoshi Construction
At-0 Jogeswarpur, Unit-18, Mahavir Nagar, Jajpur Town, Dist- Jajpur |
140 |
Sri Sumanta Kumar Bhutia
At/Post- Hattotal, PS- Talcher, Dist- Angul |
141 |
Sri Anil Kumar Sahoo
At/Post- Jubli Town, PS/Dist- Dhenkanal |
142 |
Harihar Parida
At- Ghanta Sahi, Post- Balugaon, Dist- Nayagarh |
143 |
M/s Santosh Kumar Khandelwal
At/Post- LIG-51, Madhuban Colony, PS- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
144 |
Rukmani Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
At- HIG-26, 2nd floor Jayadev Vihar, Post/PS- Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
145 |
Sri Shasanka Sekhar Nayak
Plot No.94/93, Road No.14, Mahavir Nagar, Samantrapur, Bhubaneswar-2, Dist- Khurda |
146 |
Flexi Multiproducts & Services (P) Ltd.
At- Basudevpur, Post- Naradapur, Via- Charampa, Dist- Keonjhar |
147 |
M/s Adya Construction
At- Sriram Nagar, Post- Arunodaya Market, Cuttack-12, Dist- Cuttack |
148 |
Sri Jayaprakash Kanungo
At- Sutahat (Christian Sahi) Post- Buxi Bazar, Cuttack, PS- Lalbag, Dist- Cuttack |
149 |
M/s Balaji Infrastructure
At- Mastanpara, Post- Sukma Main Road, Dist- Sukma (Chhatisgarh) |
150 |
Sri Rajendra Patra
At- Thambalthengapali, Post- Aska, Dist- Ganjam |
151 |
Sri Nalini Kumar Swain
At- Tantia, Post- Singipur, PS- Kujanga,
Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
152 |
M/s MRC Construction
D No.GF-2, 12-68/B, Madhu Buildings,
Penamaluru Centre, Poranki, Vijayawada- 521139 (AP) |
153 |
Sri Chandan Jaiswal
At/Post/PS- Raiboga,Dist- Sundargarh |
154 |
Sri Durga Prasad Tripathy
At/Post/PS/Dist- Malkanagiri |
155 |
M/s Lekcon Infrastructure (P) Ltd.
H. No.3, 6/9, Narasinghi Heights & Village- Rajendra Nagar Mandal, RR Dist- Hyderabad (AP) Pin- 500079 |
156 |
Sri Ratikanta Chhotaray
At- Block Colony, Post- DNK, PS/Dist- Malkanagiri |
157 |
Manorama Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
At- Patharpada, Post- Panikoili, Dist- Jajpur |
158 |
Swati Pradhan
Plot No.1892/5352, Bhaktamadhu Nagar (Talabania) Post/PS- Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
159 |
M/s PD Infrastructure
At- Plot No.DL-58, VSS Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
160 |
Kamalakanta Engineering & Construction Company Pvt. Ltd.,
At- Chandinichowk, Cuttack-2, Dist- Cuttack |
161 |
Sri Suryanarayan Mohanty
At- Salandi Colony, Bypass, Post/Dist- Bhadrak |
162 |
Sri Subash Kumar Sahoo
Plot No.105, Sector-A, Zone-B, Post- Mancheswar Industrial Estates, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
163 |
M/s Laxmi Construction
At- Nayabazar, Post/PS- Bhadrak Town, Dist- Bhadrak |
164 |
Sri Akshaya Kumar Rout
At- Shop No.10, Fertilizer Market, Post- Rourkela-7, Dist- Sundargarh |
165 |
Sri Ramakrushna Hota
At- Laxmanath Road, Puri, Post/PS/Dist- Puri |
166 |
M/s CDM Constructions
Pro- Sri Chetandipta Mohanty
At Plot No.2097, Rameswarpatna, Post/PS- Old Town, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
167 |
Sri Santosh Kumar Mohanta,
At- Dhana, Post/PS- Bisoi, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
168 |
Sri Pratyupatanna Chhatoi
At- Udulibeda, Post- Mathili, Dist- Malkanagiri |
169 |
Anusha Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Sri A Jalandar Reddy, MD
H. No.8-3-833, Plot No.119, Phase-I, Satya Sai Nigamam Kamalapuri, Hyderabad (AP) |
170 |
Sri Sujay Kumar Karan
At- Bhamupur, Post- Mathuranath, PS- Jaleswar
Dist- Balasore |
171 |
Sri Saideva Infra Projects (P) Ltd.
(Smt. S. Satyaveni, MD)
At- D. No.51-8-40, Behind BOC, Seethamadhan, Vishakhapatnam, AP |
172 |
Sri Raj Kishore Mallick
At Plot No.L-103, Sushila Apartment, Post/PS- Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
173 |
Sri Kailash Chandra Bisoyi
At/Post- Dabugam, Dist- Nabarangpur |
174 |
Sri Dharanidhar Panda
At- B. Berhampur, Post- Biranchipur, PS- Buguda, Dist- Ganjam |
175 |
M/s OM Shivam Infra Projects
Sri Honey Shridhar Partner
Plot No.620/1, Janata Newas lane, Post- Daily Market, Rourkela, Dist- Sundargarh |
176 |
Sri Prasanta Kumar Pati
At/Post- Paikamal, Dist- Bargarh |
177 |
M/s Divine Construction
Sri Prasanta Das, Managing Partner
At- Laliteswar Nagar, Post- Jajpur Town, Dist- Jajpur |
178 |
Sri Bhagawan Parida
At- MU-16, Paradeep Port, Post- Madhuban, PS- Paradip, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
179 |
Sri Ajaya Kumar Nayak
At- Bijayachandrapur Tarinigoda, Post- Atharbanki, PS- Paradip, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
180 |
Sri Harekrishna Panda
At/Post- Raj Khariar, Dist- Nuapada |
181 |
Sri Sachin Padhy
At/Post- Sheragad, PS- Pattapur, Dist- Ganjam |
182 |
M/.s D.S.N. Raju
Prop- Sri Datla Suryanarayan Raju
MIG-270, Vuda Colony Badmatta, Dist- Vijayanagaram (A) |
183 |
Sri Umakanta Sahu
At- Aurobinda Nagar, 1st lane, Post/PS- Berhampur,Dist- Ganjam |
184 |
M/s Arya Construction
At- Pratap Nagari, Post- Telengapentha, PS- Sadar, Cuttack, Dist- Cuttack |
185 |
Sri Nabalok Das
At- LB-137, Phase-II, Post-Bhimtangi, PS- Air Field, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
186 |
Sri Ulash Chandra Biswal
Plot No.1468/1925, Udaya Vihar, Post- Udayabat, Paradip, PS- Paradip Port, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
187 |
Sri Sushanta Kumar Behera
At/Post/PS- Chandbali, Dist- Bhadrak |
188 |
Sri Lalit Mohan Pal
At- Matia Sahi, Post- Hakimpada,PS/Dist- Angul |
189 |
Sri Srinivas Mohapatra
At- Basudev Nagar 5th lane, Post- Engineering School, PS- Sadar, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam |
190 |
M/s Krishna Construction
At- Plot No.294, Patrapada, Bhubaneswar-19, Dist- Khurda |
191 |
Sri Abhaya Kumar Mahunta
At- Danganiguda, Post/PS- Umerkote, Dist- Nabarangpur |
192 |
Sri Om Prakash Singh
At/Post- Durlaga, Post/Dist- Jharsuguda |
193 |
M/s Acharya Associates
224, Shanti Nagar Jail Road, Jharpada, Bhubaneswar- 751006, Dist- Khurda |
194 |
M/s Shree Viswakarma Construction
At- Bazarpada, Post- Belpahar, Dist- Jharsuguda |
195 |
M/s Venkata Panduranga Constructions
At- D. No.39-33-72/B, Vuda Layout, Madhuvadhara, Dist- Vishakhapatnam (AP) |
196 |
Sri Susil Kumar Swain
At/Post- Patalada, PS- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
197 |
Sri Dillip Kumar Jena
At/Post- Belpahar, Dist- Jharsuguda |
198 |
Abdul Saeed
At- Main road, Sundargarh, Dist- Sundargarh |
199 |
Sri Arun Kumar Choudhury
At- 3rd lane, Gandhi Nagar, Berhampur- 760001, Dist- Ganjam |
200 |
Sri Nrusingha Charan Beura
At/Post- Naindipur, Dist- Kendrapara |
201 |
Sri Prakash Chandra Pradhan
At/Post- Prasadrao Peta, Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
202 |
Sri Harihar Swain
At/Post- Bolani, Dist- Keonjhar |
203 |
Sri Susanta Kumar Sahoo
At- Madhusudan Nagar, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
204 |
Sri Banamali Rout
Plot No.L/310, Baramunda HB Colony, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
205 |
Sri Iswar Gopal Chetty
At/Post- Sikarpai, Dist- Rayagada |
206 |
M/s Ashiana Construction
Prop- Sri Rudra Mohapatra
At/Post/Dist- Sambalpur |
207 |
Sri Mathuri Charan Lenka
At- Debaral, Post- Taratsasan, Asureswar, Salepur, Dist- Cuttack |
208 |
Grand Enterprisers Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Jiban Kumar Mohanty (MD)
At- Gandarpur, Post- College Square, Dist- Cuttack |
209 |
Sri Ajit Kumar Sahoo
Tinimuhan, Kendrapara, Dist- Kendrapara |
210 |
Sri Ramakanta Jena
Plot No.GA-228, Niladrivihar, Post- Sailashree Vihar, PS- Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
211 |
Sri Gokul Kumar Singh
At/Post/PS/Dist- Kendrapara |
212 |
Sri Stalin Kumar Dash
Plot No.422,Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
213 |
M/s Shrikishan & Co
Prop. Sri Sushil Kumar Agarwal
At- Korba, S-I, Shree complex, TP Nagar, Dist- Korba, MP. |
214 |
Sri Prafulla Kumar Mohapatra
At- Sarasatia, Post- Ranital, PS- Bhadrak, Dist- Bhadrak |
215 |
Sri Baishnab Charan Nayak
At- Gourav Vihar, HIG-38, Madhuban, Paradeep, Jagatsinghpur |
216 |
M/s Patra Fabrication Pvt. Ltd.
Md- Sri Pradeep Patra
At- CC/4, Civil Township, Rourkela-4, Dist- Sundargarh,
|
217 |
M/s Nilachakra Associate
Prop- Sanjaya Kumar Panda (Managing Partner)
At- Old Block Chhak, Dist- Boudh |
218 |
Sri Bijaya Kumar Swain
At- Binishpur, Post- Nuapalamhat, Dist- Cuttack |
219 |
Monalisa Engicons,
D-8, Municipal Market, At/Post- Modipada, Dist- Sambalpur |
220 |
M/s Sapneswar Construction
At/Post- Budharaja, PS- Ainthapali, Dist- Sambalpur |
221 |
M/s Ram Kumar Agarwal Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
At/Post/Dist- Bolangir |
222 |
Santosh Samal
At/Post- Bijaya Chandrapur
Atharabanki, Paradeep, Dist-Jagatsinghpur |
223 |
Anil Kumar Patnaik
At/Post- Nanpur, Post- Balichandrapur, Dist- Jajpur |
224 |
Basanta Kumar Biswal
At- Badagar, Post- Rajkanika, Dist- Kendrapara |
225 |
Ambika Prasad Bhatta
At- Bazarpada, Post/Dist- Angul |
226 |
Sri Mahabir Prasad Agarwal
At/Post- Jayapatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
227 |
Sri Sidhartha Sankar Patnaik
At/Post- Charampa, Dist- Bhadrak |
228 |
Sri Pradipta Kumar Singh
At- Bahadurbagichapada, Post- Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
229 |
Sri Arun Kumar Pradhan
At/Post- Handapa, Dist- Angul |
230 |
Sri Gorachand Bose
At- 10-A, BN Sen Road, Post- Khagra,
Berhampur, Murshidabad, West Bengal |
231 |
M/s Dakshya Construction
Managing Partner- Alok Kumar Das
At/Post- Aparna Nagar, Chauliaganj, Dist- Cuttack |
232 |
M/s Trinath Construction
Prop- Pradyumna Kumar Sahu
At/Post- Sarasakana, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
233 |
M/s Kailash Sharma
Jindal Road, At/Post/Dist- Raighar, Chhatisgarh |
234 |
Sri Prashanta Kumar Bidhar
At- Palasuni, Post- Rasulgarh, Dist- Bhubaneswar
Dist- Khurda |
235 |
Sri Ramesh Chandra Biswal
At- Pujaniput, Post/Dist- Koraput |
236 |
Sri Saroj Kumar Mohanty
At- Dagarpara (Hasnabad) Post- Chandini Chhowk, Via/PS- Lalbag, Dist- Cuttack |
237 |
Sri Ashok Kumar Roy
At- Raidodia Street, Main Road, Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
238 |
M/s Gupteswar Construction
Sri Manoj Kumar Patra (Managing Partner)
At- Santi Nagar, Sunabeda, Dist- Koraput |
239 |
Sri Abinash Tripathy
At/Post- Guamal, Dist- Bhadrak |
240 |
Sri Niranjan Khuntia
HIG- 29, Gourav Bihar, Paradeep, Post- Madhuban, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
241 |
Sri Sarat Chandra Mohanty
At- Jeypore Sasan, Post- Pipili, Dist- Puri |
242 |
Sri Alok Ranjan Bedbak
At- Kansaripada, Post/Dist- Bolangir |
243 |
Sri Mihirsen Biswal
Talsara, Korua, Nuagaon, Jagatsinghpur |
244 |
Sri Bidyadhar Swain
At- MA-387, Madhuban, Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
245 |
Sri Nirmal Kumar Swain
At- Rangiagarh, Post- Jhimani, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
246 |
Sri Pradeep Kumar Panda
At- Dhobadiha, Post- Khaira, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
247 |
Sri Amaresh Behera
At- Kathapal, Post- Bhaungriapal, Via- Mitrapur, Dist- Balasore |
248 |
M/s Ranjit Construction
Sri Lambodhar Meher (Managing Partner)
At/Post- Sinapali, Dist- Nuapara |
249 |
M/s P & S Construction
Prop- Sri Purna Chandra Das
At- Turanga, Post- PTC Angul, Dist- Angul |
250 |
Sri Madanlal Agarwal
At/Post- Loisingha, Dist- Bolangir |
251 |
M/s Asthalakhmi Construction
Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Mohanty (Managing Partner)
Plot No.604, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
252 |
M/s Mahavir Builders
Sri Sarat Kumar Rout
At/Post- Rajendrapada, Dist- Bolangir |
253 |
Sakha Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Bishnu Ch. Swain (Managing Director)
At- Nuabazar, Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
254 |
m/s B.M.T. Profile
Sri Arun Sarkar (Managing Partner)
At- Bhanjpur, Ward No.2, Post- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
255 |
M/s Das Construction
Sri Ranjeet Kumar Das
At/Post- Durga Chhak, Haldia, Purba Madinapur, West Bengal |
256 |
M/s Anupama Samantray
Prop- Anupama Samantray
At- Atharbanki, Samantray Colony, Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
257 |
Bright Developers and Technocrafts India
Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No.320, Acharya Vihar, Post- RRL, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
258 |
Sri Dibya Sekhar Sahoo
At- Purba Sasan, Pipili, Dist- Puri |
259 |
Sri Simachal Acharya
At/Post- Baliguda, Dist- Kandhamal |
260 |
Ramjan Khan
At- Totapada, Post- Dalaiput, Dist- Khurda |
261 |
Sri Sarat Chandra Ghose
At/Post- Sarasankha, PS- Soro, Dist- Balasore |
262 |
Sri Dilip Padhy
At/Post- Durgapur, Barabati, Dist- Jajpur |
263 |
BMC Builders PVt. Ltd.
Plot No.665, Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar |
264 |
M/s Puja Construction
Plot No.745, Barik Sahi, Old Town, Bhubaneswar-2 |
265 |
M/s Srimanta Kar, (1005)
Prop- Srimant Kar
Plot No.148/587 |
266 |
Sri Dileswar Pradhan
At- Chhamunda, Post- Telkai, Dist- Keonjhar |
267 |
Basanta Kumar Parbaty
At/Post- Thakurmunda, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
268 |
Sri Susanta Kumar Badhei
At/Post- Bhikrampur, Post- Paramanpur, Dist- Sambalpur |
269 |
P. Shankar Patra
At- Baipariguda, Dist- Koraput |
270 |
Sri Jitendra Biswal
At- Gokulpur, Block chhak, Post- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
271 |
Sri Chhabindra Kumar Pradhan
At- Kotara, Post- Gurudijhatia, Athagarh,Dist- Cuttack |
272 |
Sri Pratap Kumar Rout,
At- Kotara, Post- Gurudijhatia, Athagarh, Dist- Cuttack |
273 |
Sri Jagadish Mishra
At- 103, Saheed Nagar, 2nd floor, Bhubaneswar-7, Dist- Khurda |
274 |
Kishore Kumar Bhaula
Plot No.3594, Gouri Nagar, Old, Bhubaneswar-2 |
275 |
Sri Rajesh Kumar Jain
Main Road, 40, Bombay Store, At/Post/PS- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
276 |
Sri Rudra Prasad Panigrahi
At- Indira Nagar, 5th lane, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
277 |
M/s Jawahar Mohanty (1018)
A.cont- 33(Spl)/07 |
278 |
Muna Pani,
Gurujanga, Angul, Talcher |
279 |
Sri Debjyoti Datta (1020)
-
Cont.
|
280 |
Sri Sarathi Swain
At- Bhanjanagar, Belaguntha Road, Post/PS- Bhanjanagar, Dist- Ganjam |
281 |
Sri Chittaranjan Panigrahi
At/Post- Belpahar (RS)
Dist-Jharsuguda |
282 |
M/s Daroga Pradhan
Sri Dinesh Pradhan
At- Adarsh Nagar, Hirapur, Dhanbad, Dist- Jharkhand |
283 |
Sri Pratap Kishore Khatai
At- Aruha, Post- Gobindpur, PS- Pipili, Dist- Puri |
284 |
A.P. Nirman Ltd.
Sri Rajesh Kumar Agarwal
224, 2nd floor, Arihant Complex, Station Road, Raipur, Chhatishgarh |
285 |
M/s Kar & Kar & Kar Construction
At- Susinda, Post/PS- Belda, Dist- Madinipur (West Bengal) |
286 |
Sri Sudhanasu Sekhar Mohapatra
At- I-4/30, 2nd floor, Civil Town Ship, Rourkela, Sundargarh |
287 |
Sri Surendra Kumar Moharana (1033) |
288 |
Shree Shyamjee Construction Pvt. Ltd.(1034) |
289 |
Sri Satyadeo Prasad Jaiswal (1035) |
290 |
Sri Deepak Kumar Jain
At/Post- Kasipur, Dist- Rayagada |
291 |
Sudarshan Bhuyan (1037) |
292 |
Sri Sanjaya Kumar Samantray (1038) |
293 |
Sri Ashok Kumar Bhuyan
Village- Kalikakhali, Post- Mathchandipur, Dist- Purba Madinapur, West Bengal |
294 |
Sri Kesab Ch. Mohanty
At- Jagannathpur, Post- Taran, PS- Tirtol
Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
295 |
Sri Ravinder Singh Chawla
At/Post- Ainthapali, Dist- Sambalpur |
296 |
Sri Rajaram Agarwal
C/o Laduram Megharaj, At/Post- Binka, Dist- Sonpur |
297 |
Sri Gajendra Behera
At- Deuli, Post- Jaraka, Dist- Jajpur |
298 |
M/s Shreya Construction
At/Post- Gatiroutpatna, Post- Chauliaganj, Dist- Cuttack |
299 |
Niki Construction & Transport Pvt. Ltd.
At- Municipal Building complex, Post- Modipara, Dist- Sambalpur |
300 |
M/s Artatran Construction & Transport
At- Hansapara, Post- Chanorpara, PS- Nimapara, Dist- Puri |
301 |
Sri Prakash Chandra Sahu
At- Mathatentulia, Post- Kaniavi, PS- Bhulin,
Dist- Ganjam |
302 |
Sri Amala Kumar Panda
At- Gagandhuli, Arakhpur, Dist- Balasore |
303 |
H.R. Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Divyansh Business Centre
Dr. Purmalal Road, Daligang, Lucknow |
304 |
A Sibram Raju (1051) |
305 |
Sri Anand Kumar Dash
At- Ainthapali, Sambalpur |
306 |
M/s Krishna Construction
Prop- Krushna Chandra Das
Gandarpur, Cuttack |
307 |
Sri Sachin Agarwal
At/Post- Belgaon, Dist- Bolangir |
308 |
M/s S.N. Sharma
Prop- Satyanarayan Sharma
At- Panchamahala,Post- Keradagadia, Dist- Angul |
309 |
Mahima Alekh Construction Co. Pvt. Ltd.,
Nuabazar, Paradeep Port, Dist- Jagatsinghpur
|
310 |
Sri Bhaskar Patra
At/Post- Umarkote (Revenue Colony)
Dist- Nabarangpur |
311 |
Triveni Earth Movers Pvt. Ltd.
At- Opposite Joda Women’s College, Post- Bonaikala, Dist- Keonhhar |
312 |
Sri Sibananda Biswal
At/Post- Berboi, PS- Delanga, Dist- Puri |
313 |
Sri Sarat Chandra Nayak
At- Bhuban, Post- Dharmasala, Dist- Jajpur |
314 |
P.D. Contech Pvt. Ltd.
Hatatota Road, Talcher, Angul |
315 |
CMM Infra Projects Ltd.
108, Shalimar Corporate Centre, Indore- 452001, Madha Pradesh |
316 |
Sri Surendra Mohanty
At/Post- Kuchinda, Dist- Sambalpur |
317 |
Sri Rohit Kumar Barik
At/Post- Niali, Dist- Cuttack |
318 |
Sri Ranjit Kumar Biswal
At- Udala Ward No.10, Post- Udala, Mayurbhanj |
319 |
Sri Tulsiram Agarwal
At/Post- Saintala, Dist- Bolangir |
320 |
Sri Bibhu Bhusan Panda
At- Near Deepali Talkies Road,
Hatapada, Dist- Bargarh |
321 |
Sri Jujharu Senapati
At/Post- Gunupur, Dist- Rayagada |
322 |
Sri Dillip Kumar Mishra
At- Bantalsingh, Pipili, Dist- Puri |
323 |
Sri Subhendu Dash
At- Radhadeipur, Post- Gandia, Dist- Dhenkanal |
324 |
Sri Bijaya Kumar Agarwal
At/Post- Bagdihi, Dist- Jharsuguda |
325 |
LIRA CONSTRUCTION PVT. LTD.
At- Manikhamb, Post- Motiganj
Dist- Balasore |
326 |
M/s Nangalia Construction (1077)
Prop- Manoj Kumar Agarwal
Special Class, A. cont 56(spl)/08 |
327 |
Sri Gouranga Charan Das (1078)
A cont. |
328 |
Sri Jeeban Chandra Sahu (1079)
A cont. |
329 |
M/s SAS Construction
Saroj Kumar Sahu,
At/Post- Saratangi, Kamakshyanagar, Dhenkanal |
330 |
Amarnath Mishra Enterprisers (Pvt) Ltd.
At- EC-1/10, Near SRIT Colony, Budharaja, Sambalpur |
331 |
Sri Jitendra Prasad
EM-45, Basanti Colony, Rourkela-12
Dist- Sundargarh |
332 |
Sri Shambhu Prasad
At/Post/Dist- Nuapada |
333 |
Sri Ashok Kumar Das
At- Ward NO.1, Post- Udala, Mayurbhanj |
334 |
Sri Abhay Singh
Similiguda, Koraput |
335 |
Sri Simanchal Newalipuri
Gunupur, Niladri Vihar Lane No.2, Post/PS- Gunupur, Dist- Rayagada |
336 |
Sri Debi Prasad Nayak
Plot No.N4-20, IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar |
337 |
Sri Bibekananda Badajena
At/Post- Kantia, Via- Jatni, Dist- Khurda |
338 |
Sri Arun Kumar Yadav (1090)
A cont. |
339 |
Sri Ghanashyam Mohanty
At- Tanginiguda, Post- Kollar, Via- Baipariguda, Dist- Koraput |
340 |
Sri Mrutunjaya Jena
At/post- Balabhdrapur, Srirampur, Via- Oupada, Dist- Balasore |
341 |
M/s GBS Constructions
(Gagan Behari Satrusalya) (1093) |
342 |
Sri Avimanyu Lenka
At- Madhusudanpur, Post- Arnapal, Dist- Bhadrak |
343 |
M/s Rana Engineering Co
At- Ralia, Post- Amalgora, PS- Garbeta, Dist- Paschim Medinapur, West Bengal |
344 |
M/s Kuber Construction Co. (1096)
Prop- Anurag Agarwal
A cont 79 (spl)/08 |
345 |
Sri Chittaranjan Mishra
At- Jalabang, Post- Raisuan PS- Sadar, Dist- Keonjhar |
346 |
Sri Nihar Ranjan Mandhata]
At- Laliteswar Nagar, Post/PS/Dist- Jajpur |
347 |
Sri Paramananda Mishra (1099) |
348 |
Hindustan Builders (1100)
A cont 65 (spl)/08 |
349 |
R.K. Transport & Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Rajendra Kumar Agarwal (Director)
At/Post- Korba, Dist- Korba |
350 |
Sri Rabindra Kumar Balasamanta
At/Post/Dist- Dhenkanal |
351 |
Sri Madhabananda Mohanty
At- Jashipur, Post- Kuda, Via- Motto, Dist- Bhadrak |
352 |
Sri Santosh Kumar Nanda
At/Post- Ankula, PS/Dist- Jajpur |
353 |
Shri Basanta Kumar Mishra
At- Padasahi, Post- Arei, PS- Binjharpur, Dist- Jajpur |
354 |
Sarada Infratrech Pvt. Ltd.
At- Nausura, Post/PS- Tirtol, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
355 |
P&S Construction
Chand Market Complex, Post/Dist- Bargarh |
356 |
Debidatta Mishra (1108)
A cont. |
357 |
Sri Bijaya Kumar Panigrahi
Rangaharpara, Dist-Bargarh |
358 |
Sri Laxminarayan Rath
At/Post/Dist- Bargarh |
359 |
Sri Satya Narayan Pradhan
At- Kharmunda, Sarkanda, Dist- Bargarh |
360 |
M/s Dhal Construction
At- Balungabandi, Jakhapura, Jajpur Road, Dist- Jajpur |
361 |
Sri Nityananda Sahoo
At/Post- Godibandha, PS- Kanpur, Dist- Cuttack |
362 |
Sri Jadabendra Pradhan
At-Benuda, Post- Katisahi, PS- Kamarda, Dist- Balasore |
363 |
Sri Manas Ranjan Patra
At- Bazar Sahi, Post- Banpur, Dist- Khurda |
364 |
Sri Prafulla Chandra Panda (1118)
14(spl)/09 |
365 |
Sri Bidyadhar Ghadei
At/Post- Basudevpur, Dist- Bhadrak |
366 |
Sri Srikanta Kumar Mishra
At/Post- Kantanal, Dist- Boudha |
367 |
Sri Narasingha Panigrahi
Nehru Nagar, Gosain Nuagaon, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam |
368 |
Sri Debashi Mohapatra
At- Sungadia, Post- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
369 |
M/s Nandighosh Infrastructure & Logistics (1124)
At- Gajapatinagar
A cont 26 (spl)/09 |
370 |
Sarala Project Works Pvt. Ltd.
Ramachandrapur, Bhanjapur, Baripada, Mayurbhanj |
371 |
Sri Manoranjan Senapati
At/Post- M-6, Phase-I, HB Colony, Baramunda, Bhubaneswar |
372 |
Sushil Kumar Agarwalla
At/Post- Rairangpur, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
373 |
Sri Sandeep Acharya, Balisasan, Post- Bali, Athagarh, Dist- Cuttack |
374 |
CRM Constructions
Sri Chittaranjan Mohanty
Plot No.403, Nuasahi, Post- Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- KHurda |
375 |
Sri Pramod Kumar Patnaik
At- Bhadubagichhapara
Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
376 |
Sri Pramod Kumar Naik
At- Hotel Parasara IFFICO Square
Bijayachandrapur, Bali Plot No.T/15,Atharbanki, Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
377 |
Sri Binod Kumar Sahu
At/Post- Turubida, PS- Khareaguda, Dist- Ganjam |
378 |
Sri Rajiblochan Sahu (1134)
At- Jajpur
A cont 28(spl)/09 |
379 |
KV Mohan Rao & Company Pvt. Ltd.
D. No.49-55-8, Vidyut Nagar, Vishakhapatnam (AP) |
380 |
Mangovinda Jaiswal
At- Uditnagar, Rourkela, Dist- Sundargarh |
381 |
Smt. Manju Acharya
At- Panposh, PS- Rourkela, Dist- Sundargarh |
382 |
Sri Vijay Dewangan
Hatkishor Road, Dhantari, Chhatishgarh |
383 |
Sri Ramesh Kumar Sarangi
At/Post- Baselisahi, Dist- Puri |
384 |
Sri Braja Kishore Samal (1141) |
385 |
Jyotin Kumar Sahoo
S-23, Phase-I, Maitri Vihar, Bhubaneswar |
386 |
M/s Maitri Construction
At/Post/PS- Rairangpur, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
387 |
Paremeswar Sahu
At/Post- Jangarpada, Post- Swampatna, Dist- Keonjhar |
388 |
Sri Bijan Kumar Parida
Plot No.F-4/1, Mancheswar Industrial Estates, CSpur, KIIT. |
389 |
Sri Harekrushna Panda
At/Post- Guanal, PS- Sadar, Dist- Balasore |
390 |
M/s Mahalaxmi Construction
Sri Ajit Kumar Nayak (Managing Partner)
At- Balipatna, Pattamundai, Kendrapara |
391 |
M/s Suresh Enterprisers
At- Erabank (Raghunathpur)
Post- Er’abak, PS/Dist- Jajpur |
392 |
Ramesh Chandra Patra
At- Sriramnagar, Post/PS- Madhupatna, Dist- Cuttack |
393 |
M/s SSR Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
At- Paschim Bhawanpur Danda, Purb Medinpur, West Bengal |
394 |
Sri Pradeep Kumar Dakshinray
At- Habaleswar, Post- Dimiria, Dist- Keonjhar |
395 |
Sri Niroj Kumar Kar
At- Mining Road, Post/PS/Dist- Keonjhar |
396 |
Sameer Patnaik
At- Lingaraj Nagar, Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
397 |
Sri Malaya Kumar Mohapatra
At- Gopinath Nagar (Gosala Road) Post- Nayabazar, Dist- Cuttack |
398 |
Dayanidhi Nayak
At- Bazar Street, Digapahandi, Dist- Ganjam |
399 |
Sri Karunakar Routray
At- Salijanga, Post- Sabamul, Jagatsinghpur |
400 |
Sri Rabindra Kumar Sahoo
At/Post- Choragadia, PS- Hatadihi, Dist- Keonjhar |
401 |
Suresh Kumar Agarwala & Co
Near Jagannath Temple, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi |
402 |
Sri Pradipta Kumar Mohanty
At- Firikidandi, Post- Madanpur, Dist- Kendrapara |
403 |
Brahmani Developers (B.K. Giri)
Plot No.KKKK-9, Civil Township, Post- Rourkela, Dist- Sundargarh |
404 |
Sri Akula Chandra Parida
At- Jeypore Sasan, Post- Pipili, Dist- Puri |
405 |
M/s Patnaik Enterprisers
Prop- Gyana Ranjan Patnaik
At-28, Satyanagar, Bhubaneswar |
406 |
M/s Global Constructions
Sri Haimabatinandan Chakrabarti
At- Sitarambazar, Baranga, Cuttack |
407 |
R&R Infratech (India) Pvt. Ltd.
Y.V. Ravindra Reddy
Plot No.202, Jubilee Hills County, Road No.11, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad-45 |
408 |
Sri Ramanath Behera
At/Post- Ghadasahi, Post- Soro, Dist- Balasore |
409 |
Sri Budhiram Mandal
At/Post/PS- Bisoi, Mayurbhanj |
410 |
Dredging & Desiltation Company Pvt. Ltd.
Sri P.K. Saraogi (Director)
At- 167, Old China Bazar Street, Kolkata- 700001 |
411 |
Sital Chandra Sahani
At- Andola, Post- Sridharpur, Dist- Jajpur |
412 |
Sri Sangram Keshari Nayak
At/Post- Darngibadi, Dist- Kandhamal |
413 |
Sri Dhaneswar Rout
At- Nuapada, Post- Kanas, Dist- Puri |
414 |
KK Infra Project India Pvt. Ltd.
(K. Ramaswamy)
D.003- Basantivilla Apartment, Bomikhal, Bhubaneswar |
415 |
M/s Ultratech Construction
At/Post- Opposite High School Ground, Purnok complex, Sukuna, Chhatishgarh |
516 |
Lalit Kumar Mohanty
At/Post- Udala, Ward No.2, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
517 |
Sri Chittaranjan Pradhan,
At/Post- Kundhigola, Dist- Deogarh |
518 |
M/s P.B. Construction
(Sri Pratap Kumar Mohanty, Managing Partner)
At/Post- Baramunda, PS- Khandagiri, Bhubaeswar |
519 |
Subhendu Bhusan Behera
At/Post- Basudevpur, Dist- Bhadrak |
520 |
Damodar Pattnaik
At/Post- Dudurkote, PS- Balimi, Dist- Dhenkanal |
525 |
Smt. Amita Choudhury
At/Post/Dist- Rayagada |
526 |
M/s S.K. Construction
Prop- Sunil Kumar Patel
At- Govt. College Road, Sundargarh |
527 |
Sri Trilochan Biswal
At/Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
528 |
Sri Subash Bera
At- Ittar Narikelda, Post- Dakshin Narikelda, Dist- Purba Medinapur |
529 |
Sarada Nayak
At- Surugunja, Post- Chandangiri, PS- Kasipur, Dist- Rayagada |
530 |
Sri Bankabihari Mallick
At- Madhumohini Niwas, Buxibazar, Mangalabag, Cuttack |
531 |
Subhalaxmi Swain
Plot No.N-3/414, IRC Village, Nayapalli, BBSR |
532 |
Sri Sarbeswar Sahoo
At/Post- Bhuinpur, Via- Aul, Dist- Kendrapara |
533 |
Azazul Haque
At- Narnda, Post- Panskura, Dist- Purba Medinipur |
534 |
Sri Rudra Mohapatra
At/Post- Budharaja, Dist- Sambalpur |
535 |
Sri Debadatta Mohapatra (Lucky Niwas)
At- Jagannathpur College Road, Post/Dist- Bhadrak |
536 |
Sri Sangeet Kumar Jain
Cinema Hall Road, At/Post- Titilagarh, Bolangir |
537 |
Sri Hrushikesh Padhi
At/Post- Seragada, Dist- Ganjam |
538 |
Sri Swarup Kumar Mohapatra
At/Post- Udala, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
539 |
M/s Sun Construction
Bipin Kumar Chakra
At- Gopalmal, Post- Budharaja, PS- Ainthapali, Sambalpur |
540 |
Sri Bijaya Kumar Samal
At/Post- Bhagabanpur, Dist- Kendrapara |
541 |
Sri Aru Pattanaik
Main Road, At/Post/PS-Kashipur, Dist- Rayagada |
542 |
M/s Mansa Maa Engineering & Agriculture Implements
At/Post- RK Nagar, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
543 |
S.N. Kanungo Infrastructure
At- Rauspatna, New Colony, Cuttack |
544 |
Sri Pranab Ray
Plot No.N-3/252, IRC Village, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
545
|
Sri Surendranath Pal
At- Govindapokhari, Post- Nalibar, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
546
|
Sri Sadasiba Sahu
At- Bana, Post- Simulia, Dist- Balasore |
547
|
M/s Ratna Constructions
Muran Dam site
Upper Indravati Project, Khatragada, Post- Bisingapur, Dist- Koraput |
548
|
M/s Nanda Constructions
At/Post- South balanda, Talcher, Dist- Angul |
549
|
Behera Construction & Project (pvt) Ltd.
At/Post- Talabasta, Dist- Cuttack |
550
|
Sri Umakanta Salangi
At- Mutruda, Post- Pasuda, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
551
|
Sri Laxmidhar Mohanty
At/Post- Marchipur, Via- Machhagaon, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
552
|
Sri Uma Shankar Sahu
At/Post- Tanwat, Dist- Nawapara |
553
|
Sri Pramod Chandra Debta
At/Post- Sohela, Dist- Bargarh |
554
|
Swastik Stevedors Pvt. Ltd.
Pareswar Sahi, Jobra, Dist- Cuttack |
555
|
Sri Subash Chandra Swain
At/Post- Umerkote, Dist-Nawarangpur |
556
|
Shiva Real Estate,
Gandhi Nagar Main Road (Near Hotel Moti)
Berhampur- 760001 |
557
|
Sri Gopal Krishna Bhanj
At/Post- Khatiguda, Dist- Nawarangpur |
558
|
Sri Mahabir Prasad Agarwal
At/Post- Bhawanipatna,Dist- Kalahandi |
559
|
Kundu Constn. Pvt. Ltd
At- Baharda, Post- Basta, Dist-Balasore |
560
|
Sri Krishna Chandra Mishra
At- Soroda Main Road, Post- Soroda, Dist- Ganjam |
561
|
Prachin Constructions Pvt. Ltd
Plot No.N-1/218, IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
562
|
Sri Rajesh Mohanty
Plot No.35, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
563
|
Khilani Construction Co. Pvt. Ltd.
15-B- Chowrangee Mansio, 30, Chowringee Road, Kolkata- 700016 |
564
|
Sri Sarat Chandra Gouda
At/Post- Kashipur, Dist- Rayagada |
565
|
M/s Sahu Construction
7th lane, Amalapada, Angul- 759122 |
567
|
M/s Ashok Bricks Industries (P) Ltd.
At/Post- Belpahar, Dist- Jharsuguda |
568
|
Sri Tatwa Prakash Rath
At- Tangi, Post- Katsahi, Dist- Cuttack |
569
|
Sri Subash Chandra Sahoo
At- Purusottampur, Post- Harekrushnapur, Dist- Puri |
570
|
Sri Harihar Chandrakar
At/Post-Beltukri, Dist- Nuapada |
571
|
Sri Brundaban Sahu
At/Post- Turugudi, Via- Khariaguda, Dist- Ganjam |
572
|
Sri Prabin Kumar Mund
At- Polakamunda, Post- Baner, PS- Jaipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
573
|
Sri Gurudev Singh
Bahadur Bagichapara, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi |
574
|
Sri Musha Bisoyi
At- Gulipatna, Post- Umerkote, Dist- Nawarangpur |
575
|
Nandighosh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
At- Mangolasahi, Alishabazar, Cuttack |
576
|
M/s Bhuyan Construction
Plot No.889/890, Palasuni, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
577
|
Sri Bajranga Agarwal
At/Post- Dashpur, Via- Dharmagarh, Dist- Kalahandi |
578
|
Sri Kailash Chandra Parida
At- Chatikana, Post-Bisam Cuttack, Dist- Rayagada |
579
|
Sri Pankaj Kumar Patel
At/Post- Balaigarh, Dist- Sundargarh |
580
|
Sri Durgaprasad Mishra
At- Raju Street, Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
581
|
Sri Susil Kumar Agarwal
At/Post- Paikmal, Dist- Bargarh |
582
|
Sri Basudev Hota
At/Post- Uditnarayanpur, Via- Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
583
|
Sri Bajranglal Agarwal
At/Post- Khariar, Dist- Nuapada |
584
|
Smt. Shashimira Nayak
At- Chandravalupur, Post- Bhandaripokhari, Dist- Bhadrak |
585
|
Sri Manoj Kumar Sahoo
At- Gomodara, Post- Belpahar,Dist- Jharsuguda |
586
|
Sri Akhil Kumar Das
At- R.K. Nagar, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
587
|
Sri Purnada Nanda Mohanty
At/Post- Kantabanji, Dist- Bolangir |
588
|
Sri Pradeep Kumar Mohanty
At/Post- Canal Road, Kesarpur, Dist- Cuttack |
589
|
Sri Radhaballav Khamari
Plot No.N-1/307, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar |
590
|
Sri Ramlal Agarwal
At/Post- Rairakhol, Dist- Sambalpur |
591
|
M/s B.M. Engineering & Constn.
Plot No.585/1, Saheednagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
592
|
Sri Bhagaban Mohapatra
HIG-27, Housing Board Colony, Gourav Vihar, Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
593
|
Sri Deepak Kumar Mishra
At/Post- Deula Sahi, Dist- Dhenkanal |
594
|
Dillip Construction Pvt. Ltd.
L-242, 243, Baramunda Housing Board Colony, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
595
|
UAN RAJU CONSTN. LTD.
A/22, Suryanagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
596
|
Sri Gopabandhu Dash
At/Post- Kapileswar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
597
|
Sri Upendranath Das
At/Post- Krushranagar Patra, Dist- Puri
At present- Gandhinagar, At/Post/Dist- Rayagada |
598
|
Sri Deepak Budhwar Managing Partner of
M/s Amardeep Construction, Amardeep Building, Jeypore, Koraput |
599
|
Er. Smruti Ranjan Sahoo
At- Pubapara, Post- Kanakpur, PS- Tritol, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
600
|
Sri Hemanta Kumar Pradhan
At- Boevera, Post- Pattamundai, Dist- Kendrapara |
601
|
Sri Raj Kishore Agarwal
At/Post- Balangir (Railway Station Road)
Dist- Bolangir |
602
|
Jagabandhu Enterprisers (P) Ltd.
Plot No.143, Baramunda, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
603
|
A.K. Das Associates Ltd.
Amiya Kumar Das, Managing Director
Plot No.293 (A) Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar,
Dist- Khurda |
604
|
Sri Ranjan Kumar Dash
At- Qrs. No.F-6, V.point, Nuabazar, Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
605
|
Sri Kanheyalal Jain
At/Post- Kumna, Dist- Kalahandi |
606
|
Er. Bhawani Sankar Bhuyan
At- Satabatia, Post- Madhyakachha, Via- Bahugram, Dist- Cuttack |
607
|
M/s Gorakhnath Constn. (P) Ltd.
Rathor’s Building, Mahatab Road, Rourkela- 01 |
608
|
Sri Gajendra Kumar Jena
At- Bamikhal, Post- Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
609
|
Sri Sachidananda Patra,
At/Post- Bhanaragada, Dist- Khurda |
610
|
Sri Ram Chandra Behera
Behera Market Complex By-pass, Bhadrak,
Dist- Bhadrak- 756001 |
611
|
Sri Ram Chjandra Mahakud
At- Matiapaida, Post- Gardibeda, Dist- Balasore |
612
|
Sri Kandarpa Behera
At/Post- Khapar Sahi, Dist- Deogarh |
613
|
Sri Tribhuban Das
At/Post- Tikhiri, Dist- Kendrapara |
614
|
Sri Prafulla Kumar Mohanty
At- Shanti Vihar, Kanika Road, Tulasipur, Dist- Cuttack |
615
|
Er. Nalinikanta Panda,
Bamphi Sahi, New Colony, Cuttack |
616
|
B.K. Constn. Co.
Sri B.K. Jain,
At/Post- Saintala, Dist- Bolangir |
617
|
Navajug Structure
Prop- Sri Ramesh Chandra Rout
At- House No.9, Samanta Vihar, Sainik School,
Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
618
|
Er. Pradeep Kumar Pradhan
At/Post- Goham, Talcher,Dist- Angul |
619
|
Sri Ramesh Chandra Pratihari
At/Post- Balipatna, Dist- Khurda, Pin- 752102 |
620
|
M/s Dash & sons construction
At- Gangadhar Nagar, Ward No.14, Post/Dist- Bargarh |
621
|
Sri Birendra Kumar Mohanty
At- Ganapatipur, Post- Kodardapur, Dist- Jajpur |
622
|
M/s Swain & Company
Plot No.71, Budhanagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
623
|
M/s SPR Construction
(Sri Sailendra Prasad Rout, Propriter)
At- Sanabadagapalpur, Post/PS- Rajnagar, Dist- Kendrapara |
624
|
Sri Bijaya Kumar Rout
At- Chalarapatna, Post- Kendrapara, Dist- Kendrapara |
625
|
M/s Tybas Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No.2289, Cuttack Road, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
626
|
M/s Odyssey Advanced Telemarics Systems
(Propriter- Debasis Ray) 72, Satyanagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
627
|
Sri Siba Prasad Padhi (AMIE)
At/Post- Santoshi Colony, Burla,Dist- Sambalpur-17 |
628
|
Sri Amaresh Patel, BE (Ele.)
At/Post- Kurdukela, PS- Bhasma, Dist- Sundargarh |
629
|
Sri Kulamani Sahoo
At- Gandhinagar, Post- Jatani, Dist- Khurda |
630
|
Sri Harish Chandra Samal
At/Post- Dhanupalli, Dist- Sambalpur |
631
|
Sri Prahallad Charan Baug
At- Azimabad, Post/Dist- Balasore |
632
|
M/s GS Construction & Co
Managing Partner- Sri Pramod Kumar Padhiari
Plot No.2971, Nageswar Tangi, Bhubaneswar-2, Dist- Khurda |
633
|
Sree Chaitanya Tecons Pvt. Ltd.
N-4/234, IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
634
|
M/s Vedvyas Engineering Works
(Prop. Ranjan Kumar Sahu)
Vedvyas Chowk, Rourkela |
635
|
M/s Aparna Constn.
(M. partner Chhabindranath Nayak)
|At-Alijanga Aruha, Post- Chandikhole (Mandir Chhak), Dist- Jajpur |
636
|
M/s Pal Construction
(Sir Surendranath Pal, Managing Partner)
At- Plot No.737/13, Post- Jayadev Vihar (RRL)
PS- Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar-13, Dist- Khurda |
637
|
Sri Srinibash Pradhan
At- Bampada, Post- Chhanpur, Dist- Balasore |
638
|
M/s BD Construction
(Sri Bijaya Kumar Das Propriter)
At- Sivajinagar, Post- Tulasipur, Dist- Cuttack |
639
|
M/s Deepak Kapoor
At- Contractors Colony, Post- Burla, Dist- Sambalpur |
640
|
B.C. Sahu Associates
Arubindanagar, 1st lane, Plot No.7, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam |
641
|
Sri Jagadish Panda
At/Post- Modipara, Dist- Sambalpur |
642
|
Sri Patitapaban Mohapatra
At/Post- Tirtol, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
643
|
Sri Ramesh Ch. Sahoo
At- TF College Road, Post- Baragarh, Dist- Baragarh |
644
|
Er. Upendranath Sahu
At- Park Street (near Trimurty club) Post- Jeypore
Dist- Koraput |
645
|
Sri Arjun Nayak
At- Kumuti Sahi, Post/Dist- Puri |
646
|
M/s RP Construction
Rabindra Kumar Ray
At- Jitikar Suanlo (Bhinjharpur)
Post- Bhatapatna, Dist- Khurda |
647
|
Sri Prasanta Kumar Das
At- Minjapada, Post- Tertanga, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
648
|
Sri Dillip Kumar Mohanty
At- Jainabad, Ganesh Bazar, Renghalo, Nimapara, Dist- Puri |
649
|
Sri Chittaranjan Padhy
Main Road, Gosani Nuagaon, Berhampur, Ganjam |
650
|
Sri Gangadhar Jena
Post- Gopiakud, At- Gandarpur, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
651
|
Sri Purna Chandra Biswal
At- Jakhapura, Post- Jaraka, Dist- Jajpur |
652
|
Sri Prasanta Kumar Sahu
At- Atopur, Post- Keonjhar Bazar, Dist- Keonjhar |
653
|
Sri Jambeswar Patra
At/Post- Bhanragarh, Dist- Khurda |
654
|
Sri Nigamananda Jena
At/Post- Basandara, Dist- Jagatsihnghpur |
655
|
Sri Biswanath Subudhi
At/Post- Tamando, Via- Janla, Dist- Khurda |
656
|
Sri Trilochan Parida
At- Balabhadrapur, Post- Kusumbar, Dist- Puri |
657
|
Sri Gopinath Nayak
At- Jayarampur, Post- Kood, PS- Salepur, Dist- Cuttack |
658
|
Sri Ram Chandra Nandi
At- Subash Nagar, Post/Dist- Bargarh |
659
|
Pal & Pal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
VIM-286, Sailashree Vihar, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar |
660
|
Sri Gyana Ranjan Senapati
Plot No.2073, Chintamaniswar Area, Budheswari Colony, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
661
|
Sri Bhikari Charan Sahu
At/Post- Bustand, Aska, Dist- Ganjam |
662
|
Odisha Builders & Engineering & Construction Company
Sri Hemanta Kumar Nayak (MD)
At/Post- Kumbhikota, Dist- Rayagada |
663
|
Sri Gobinda Chandra Sahu
At- Janudahi, Post- Jagannathpur, Via- Kuliana, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
664
|
Sri Yudhisthira Biswal
At/Post- Ichhapur, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
665
|
M/s Pinaki Construction (706)
Sri Prasanna Kumar Samantray
At/Post- Kujanga, Dist- Jagatiinghpur |
666
|
Sri Pruthwiraj Mishra, BE (Civil)
At/post- Jubli Town, Dhenkanal |
667
|
Sri Sanjit Kumar Sahoo
At- Gopabandhu Bazar, Post/Dist- Dhenkanal |
668
|
Lalit Kishore Baliarsingh
At- Apithy, Post- Gadakokal, Dist- Puri |
669
|
Sri Durga Prasad Mishra
At/Post- Bamara, Dist- Sambalpur |
670
|
ASMACS
Dev Mohanty (proprietor)
House No.5/6, Plot No.17, Archana Vihar, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar |
671
|
Mania Construction
Sri Ajaya Mania (Proprietor)
At- N-1/219, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
672
|
Sri Nabalok Das
At- LB-137, H.B. Colony, Phase-II, Post- Kapilprasad, Dist- Khurda |
673
|
M/s L.G. Construction
Sri Shankarlal Agarwal (Propritor)
At- Main Road, Similiguda, Post/Dist- Koraput |
674
|
Sri B. Murty Pillay, At- Deogaon, Post- Panposh, Rourkela,Dist- Sundargarh |
675
|
Sri Niranjan Jena
At/Post- Bharigada, Dist- Kendrapara |
676
|
Sri Sarkar Kumar Kar
At- Baghara Road, Word No.15, Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
677
|
M/s Lakeswari Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Sanjay Kumar Singh (Director)
At- 4th floor, Lakeshwari Bhawan, Post- Adityapur, Jameshadpur-13, Sareikala Kharsuan |
678
|
Sri Pradeep Kumar Biswal
At- Baragadi Kuda, Post- Kasarda, Dist- Cuttack |
679
|
Kalawati Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Sri S.N. Tiwari (Managing Director)
At- Lamtibahal, Post- Brajrajnagar, Dist- Jharsuguda |
680
|
M/s MM Nayak
Sri Madan Mohan Nayak (Prop)
At/Post- Danagadi, Dist- Jajpur |
681
|
Sri Chittaranjan Das
Lalbazar Ward No.4, Baripada, Mayurbhanj |
682
|
Sri Ramesh Chandra Agarwal
At- Shivkunj, Behind PNB, VS Marg, Sambalpur |
683
|
M/s T.C. Agarwal
Sri Tilak Chand Agarwal (Propritor)
At/Post- Saintala, Dist- Bolangir |
684
|
M/s Rajeswar Thakur
Sri Rajeswar Thakur (MD)
Build Tech Pvt. Ltd., Bhawanipatna |
685
|
Sri Magu Charan Nayak
At- Oskana, Post- Angeswarpara, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
686
|
Sri Dhusasan Routray
Plot No.485/1989, Aiginia, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
687
|
S.K. Samal & Co Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Sudhindra Kumar Samal (MD)
At- Sutahat, Post- Buxibazar, Cuttack |
688
|
M/s JBS Constructions PVt. Ltd.
Sri Pravanjan Senapati (Managing Director)
At- Plot NO.117710, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
689
|
Sri Bijaya Kumar Mohanty
At/Post- S. Palpatna, Dist- Kendrapara- 17
At present- At/Post- Hatatota, Talcher, Dist- Angul |
690
|
Sri Narayan Satpathy
At- Biradarpada, Post- Talcher Town, Dist- Angul |
691
|
Sundar Pravat Das
At- Santol, Post- Gababsta, Via- Fulnakhara, Dist- Cuttack |
692
|
M/s Phulchand Agarwalla & Co
Bijaya Kumar Agarwalla (Propriter)
At- Talcher Town, Post- Talcher, Dist- Angul |
693
|
Sri Parikshita Chulli
At- Madhuban, Post- Paradeep, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
394
|
Sri Panchanan Sahu
At- Nehru Nagar-7, Post- Berhampur-3, Dist- Ganjam |
695
|
Sri Bijaya Kumar Baisak,
Plot No.451/180, Backside of Kalyanimandap, Unit-VIII, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar-12, Dist- Khurda |
696
|
Western Bitumen Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Anshuman Behera, MD
At/Post- Ainthapali, Sambalpur |
697
|
Sri Mukundlal Chowhan
At/Post- Baneigarh, Dist- Sundargarh |
698
|
Banambar Bhutia
At/Post- Talcher Town, Bhairubi Sahi, Dist- Angul |
699
|
M/s R.K. Stone Crusher
Prop- Sri Pawan Kumar Agarwalla
At/Post- Boinda,Dist- Angul |
700
|
Sri Subash Chandra Padhi
At/Post- Aurobindo Nagar, Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
701
|
Baral Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Ramesh Ch. Baral (MD)
At/Post- Agrahat, Dist- Cuttack |
702
|
Laxminarayan Jain
Cinema Hall Road, Titlagarh, Post/Dist- Bolangir |
703
|
Jayashree Builders
Prop- Manoj Kumar Jain
At- Club Road, Post/Dist- Bolangir |
704
|
Smrutiranjan Rout, BE (Ele.)
Near Aerodrome Gate, Bhimpur, Bhubaneswar |
705
|
K.K. Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Vikash Singh (Director)
At-27, Beside SBI Kalimati Road, Sakchi, Jamshedpur, East Singh Bhumi |
706
|
Sri Purusottam Patra
At/Post- Odagaon, Dist- Nayagarh |
707
|
Sri Sanjit Kumar Naik
At/Post- Kirai, Dist- Sundargarh |
708
|
Sri Ajaya Kumar Sahu
At- Govindpur, Post/ Dist- Keonjhar |
709
|
Sibananda Patra
At- Keraragarhpatna, Post- Bali, Dist- Kendrapara |
710
|
Sri Jagdeep Bansal
Ward No.6, Post- Kantabanjhi, Dist- Bolangir |
711
|
Sri Pradeep Kumar Rout (763)
A cont.5 (spl)/2002 |
712
|
Sri Pratap Das
At- DL-58, VSS Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
713
|
M/s Gupta & Sons
Sri Sanjaya Kumar Gupta (Managing Partner)
At- Khalia Bandh, Post- Dhanupali, Dist- Sambalpur |
714
|
Sri Manoranjan Dash
At- Telenpalli, Post- Brajarajnagar, Dist- Jharsuguda |
715
|
Sri V. Srinivas Rao
Gandhi Nagar, 3rd lane, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
716
|
M/s Babuli Kumar Sishu
Prop- Babuli Kumar Sishu
At- Matipada, Post- Belpahar, Jharsuguda |
717
|
Sri Ashok Kumar Miatra
VSS Nagar Ward No.9, Post/Dist- Bargarh |
718
|
M/s MM Construction
Sri Kaniska Kumar Parida (Managing Partner_
At/Post- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
719
|
Mukesh Kumar Agarwal
At/Post- Raj Khariar, Dist- Nuapada |
720
|
Sri Mukunda Rath
At- Ward No.9, Post- Bargarh, Dist- Bargarh |
721
|
M/s Anil Agarwal
Prop- Sri Anil Agarwal
At-N-1/93, IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar |
722
|
M/s Sai Construction
Sri Kailash Chandra Sahoo (Managing Partner)
At- BNrahman Sasan, Post- Talcher Town, Dist- Angul |
723
|
Sk. Fayajudin
At/Post- Majhihara, Dist- Khurda |
724
|
Subrat Kumar Naik, AMIE (Civil)
At/Post- Kuanrmal, Via- Bamra, Dist- Jharsuguda |
725
|
M/s Navanirman Project Pvt. Ltd.
Goutam Pattanaik (Director)
Plot No.119/A, Mancheswar Industrial Estate, Bhubaneswar-10, Dist- Khurda |
726
|
BMW Industries Ltd.
RG Bansal (MD)
12/2 Park Mansion. 57, A, Park street. Kolkata |
727
|
Sri Sanjaya Jain
At- Raghunathpara, Post- Titlagarh, Dist- Bolangir |
728
|
Nrusingh Prasad Jagdev
At/Post- Janla, Dist- KHurda |
729
|
M/s S.N. Kanungo & Associates
At/Post- Rauspatna, Dist- Cuttack |
730
|
Shree Viswakarma Construction
Sri Alok Kumar Tripathy (Managing Partner)
At/Post- Bandhbahal, Dist- Jharsuguda |
731
|
Sri Bijaya Kumar Parida
Plot No.234, Cuttack Road, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
732
|
M/s Haraparbati Construction
Sri Sashikanta Jena (Managing Partner)
At/Post- Akhuapada, Dist- Bhadrak |
733
|
M/s Koshal Buildcon
Sri Bishnudutta Hota, Managing Partner
At- Rugdipara, Balangir |
734
|
Sri Ramesh Chandra Biswal
At/Post- Tihidi, Dist- Bhadrak |
735
|
M/s Ashok Project Construction
Prop- Ashok Kumar Nayak
At- Kerasahi (Bideipur) Post- Bideipur, Dist- Bhadrak |
736
|
Indo Power Project Ltd. (791)
A cont 31 (A)/2002 |
737
|
Sri Haridhar Lenka
At- Kanatia, Post- Mangalpur, Dist- Bhadrak |
738
|
M/s Ananta Ch. Nayak
At- Srirampur, Palpatna, Via- Alva, Kendrapara
Present- At- Swarupananda Road, Post- Lumding, Dist- Nagaon, Assam |
739
|
Sri Dinesh Kumar Jain
At/Post- Belgaon, Dist- Bolangir |
740
|
M/s Kamalesh Construction
Managing Partner- Sri Satyabrat Swain
At/Post- Kulad,Dist- Angul |
741
|
M/s Swarajya Construction
Sri Prakat Kumar Mohanty
HB Colony, Phulbany |
742
|
Sri Bholanath Das
At/Post- Bargaon, Dist- Sundargarh |
743
|
M/s Arun Udyoga,
Smt. Rita Agarwal (Partner)
At- Dahanigadia, Post- Charampa, Dist-Bhadrak |
744
|
M/s P.C Construction
Sri Jagabandhu Patra
At/Post- Baidyanath Nagar, 2nd lane, Dist- Ganjam |
745
|
M/s S.K. Pradhan
At- NAC Market, Room No.23, Atharbanki, Paradeep, Jagatsinghpur |
746
|
M/s Bhikari Sahu & Partners
Sri Manoranjan Sahu (Managing Partner)
At- Hatatota road, Post- Talcher, Dist- Angul |
747
|
Sri Adikanda Seth
At/Post- Dhama, Dist- Sambalpur |
748
|
Sri Gajanan Agarwal
At/Post- Saintala, Dist- Bolangir |
749
|
Sri Raghunath Moharana
At/Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
750
|
M/s Gurumaharaj Construction
Managing Partner- Sri Tanmay Kumar Pattanaik
At- Professorpara, College Square, Dist- Cuttack |
751
|
Sri Rajender Singh
Station Square, Unit-III, Plot No.117 & 118, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
752
|
M.R. Transport Construction Pvt. Ltd.
57, Madhuban Market Complex, Paradeep Port, Jagatsinghpur |
753
|
Sri Samir Ranjan Pattanayak,
At- 28, Satyanagar, Post- Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
754
|
M/s Udit Prasad Babu
Prop- Udit Prasad Babu
At- New Colony, Budharaja, Sambalpur |
755
|
Akshaya Kumar Mohanty
At/Post- Patasundarpur, Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
756
|
Sri Pabitra Mohan Lenka
At- Badarikal, Post- Nimapara, Dist- Puri |
757
|
Sri Biranchi Narayan Das
Near OMFED Chilling Plant, Bargarh, Dist- Bargarh |
758
|
Damodar Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
Akshya Kumar Mohapatra (anaging Director)
At- M-76, Chhend Colony, Rourkela-15, Dist- Sundargarh |
759
|
P.K. Panda & Associates Pvt. Ltd
Plot No.2867, Nageswar Tangi, Near Lewis Road,
Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
760
|
Ajot Kumar Dash
At- Goutam Nagar, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
761
|
Sirajuddin Khan
At/Post- Sudpara, Dist- Bolangir |
762
|
Sri Surendranath Pradhan
Bisra Road, GT Lane, Rourkela, Sundargarh |
763
|
M/s D.K. Gupta & Co
At- Mulikashpur, Post- Motiganj, Dist- Balasore |
764
|
M/s Durga Construction
Prop- Sri Bijaya Kumar Samal
At- Saanalahanga, Post- Atla, Via- Raghunathpur, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
765
|
Sri Gouranga Charan Behera
At- Kaunshamadhia, Post- BJpur, Dist- Bhadrak |
766
|
Sri Bipin Bihari Senapati
Plot No.HIG-B/14, Baramunda OSHB Colony, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
767
|
Sri Satyanarayan Agarwal
At/Post- Harishankar Road, Dist- Bolangir |
768
|
Sri Pravat Kumar Behera
At- Gandhimandir Road, Post/ Dist- Dhenkanal |
769
|
Chandramani Pradhan
At- Bachhara, Post- Pattamundai, Dist- Kendrapara |
770
|
Mahendra Kumar Samantray
At- Rengali, Post- Godipatratiapada, Dist- Khurda |
771
|
Sri Debi Prasanna Mohanty
At- Baghasahi, Post/Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
772
|
Vedant Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Jalan Road, Khetarajpur, Dist- Sambalpur |
773
|
Sri Narendra Kumar Dash
At/Post- Budharaja, Dist- Sambalpur |
774
|
Sri Jami Ravi Shankar
At- Station Road, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
775
|
M/s Mishra Enterprisers
Prop- Anantha Mishra
At/Post- Budharaja, Dist- Sambalpur |
776
|
Sri Raj Kumar Bishi (835)
At/Post/Dist- Bargarh |
777
|
Sri Khagendranath Samal
At/Post- Baliapal, Dist- Balasore |
778
|
Sri Gopal Chandra Mohanty
At- Palace Line, Post/Dist- Bolangir |
779
|
Md. Nasir Khan
At- Sutpara, Post/Dist- Bolangir |
780
|
M/s Das Builders
Sri Prafulla Ch. Das (MD)
At- Plot No.1142, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
781
|
Sri Satendra Prasad
At/Post- Kacheri Road,Post- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj |
782
|
Sri Akshya Kumar Pujari
At- Badakhemundi Street, Post- Manjari Nagar, Berhampur-760001, Dist- Ganjam |
783
|
Sri Kailash Nath Mohanty
At Plot No.191/1132, Saheed Nagar, Behind Maharshi College, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
784
|
Swadeshi Contech Pvt. Ltd.
Sri Prafulla Kumar Mohanty (MD)
At/post- Manibandh, Dist- Nayagarh |
785
|
M/s Vikram Builders
At/Post- Belgaon, Dist- Bolangir |
786
|
Sri Susanta Kumar Tripathy At- Ramnagar, 1st lane, Berhampur, Ganjam |
787
|
Sri Prasanta Mohan Jena
At/Post- Nikirani, Dist- Kendrapara |
789
|
Sri Mahendra Kumar Sahoo
A-12, Nageswar Tangi, Bhubaneswar-12, Dist- Khurda |
790
|
Sri T.S.K. Patra
At- GM-20, Basanti Colony, Post- Rourkela-12, Dist- Sundargarh |
791
|
M/s Hans Construction
Sri Birsen Jain (Partner)
At/Post- Belgaon, Dist- Bolangir |
792
|
Safal Copnstruction Pvt. Ltd.
Shashisekhar Garabadu (Managing Partner)
At- Badadanda Sahi, Post- Old Town, Bhubaneswar-2, Dist- Khurda |
793
|
Sri Anil Kumar Dalal (853)
A cont 20(B)/92
At/Post/Dist- Boudh |
794
|
M/s Babu Construction
Prop- Manoj Kumar Sahu, Umashankar Bazar, Post- Turanga,Dist- Angul |
795
|
Sri Bipin Bihari Mohanty
At/Post- Mandua, Dist- Keonjhar |
796
|
Smt. Kanakalata Mohapatra
At/Post- Mandurkula, Dist-Balasore |
797
|
Sri Santosh Kumar Bal
At- Laxmidaspur, Post- Matipaka, Dist- Bhadrak |
798
|
Sri Raja Kishore Rout
At/Post- Niali, Dist- Cuttack |
799
|
Sri Prafulla Kumar Das
At- Bankasahi, Post/Dist- Bhadrak |
800
|
Sri Ashok Kumar Meher
At- Ghadaghatpara, Post/Dist- Sonepur |
801
|
Sri Manoj Kumar Gupta
At/Post- Borda, Dist- Kalahandi |
802
|
Sri Dhirendra Prasad Das
At- Azimabad, Post/Dist- Balasore |
803
|
Sri Binod Kumar Agarwal
At/Post- Gandhi Chowk, Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
804
|
Development Engineering Corporation (864)
Prop- Manindra Mohan Mazumdar
A cont 34(Spl)/03 |
805
|
Smt. Sujata Nayak
At- Brahmin Street, Post/Dist- Rayagada |
806
|
Evertek Project Pvt. Ltd.
Plot No.N-6/379, IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar, Dist- Khurda |
807
|
Sri Anil Kumar Mishra
NAC Chak, Boudh |
808
|
Sri Sarat Kumar Das
At/Post- Narijanga, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
809
|
M/s Sahoo Enterprisers (870)
Gouranga Sahoo, Thoriaparda
A cont 76(A)/2001 |
810
|
M/s Shivam Construction
Prop- Shiv Kumar Singla
A cont 55(A)/2003 |
811
|
M/s B.B. Construction (872)
Sri Bharat Bhusan Swain
A cont 32(a)/02 |
812
|
M/s Chhatoi Construction
Prop. H.K. Chhatoi
At- Room No.3, Sarala Mandir Complex
V- point, Paradeep, Jagatsinghpur |
813
|
Sri Bharat Bhusan Panda
At/Post- Mathura, Dist- Kalahandi |
814
|
Sri Gajendra Prasad Panda
At- Banibihari, Post- Aska, Dist- Ganjam |
815
|
Chittaranjan Swain,
Dharma Vihar, Bhubaneswar |
816
|
Sri Pratap Chandra Mohanty
At/Post- Kiadingri, Via- Rahama, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
817
|
M/s Baba Mani Construction
Sri Bhramarbar Jena (Managing Partner)
At- Chandikhol, Post- Sunguda, Dist- Jajpur |
818
|
M/s Mohit Construction
Sri Manoj Kumar Meher
At/Post0 Patnagarh, Dist- Bolangir |
819
|
Rudra Civicons Pvt. Ltd.
Falguni Mohapatra (Director)
At/Post- Azimabad,Dist- Balasore |
820
|
Rama Chandra Padhi
At- Suarsahi, Post/Dist- Puri |
821
|
Kaliprasad Mishra
Devi Nagar, Jeypore, Koraput |
822
|
Sri Ashok Kumar Das
At/Post- Devidwar, Dist- Jajpur |
823
|
Sri Dinesh Kumar Panda
At/Post- Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
824
|
Sri Sukant Nayak
At- Potari, Post- Batira, PS- Patakura, Dist- Kendrapara |
825
|
Sri Jagadis Kumar Nanda
At- Samantrapur, Post- Jeypore, Dist- Koraput |
826
|
M/s Ganga Jamuna Enterprisers
Prop- Sri Satyaban Baral
At- Bidyutnagar, CCP, Nalco, Banarpal,Dist- Angul |
827
|
M/s S.P. Construction
Prop- Sajal Kumar Moulik
At Plot No.N-5/65, IRC Village, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar |
828
|
Mathur Construction
Prop- Raj Kishore Mathur
At/Post/Dist- Bhawanipatna |
829
|
M cube Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Sri P.K. Mohapatra (MD)
At- Kamalpur, Link Road, Cuttack-12 |
830
|
Sri Gagarin Mohanty
At/Post- Patapur, PS- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
831
|
Sri Prabhas Chandra Pradhan
At- Agaragohira, Post- Hatiadiha, PS- Rupsa, Dist- Balasore |
832
|
Sri Jitendra Mohanty
At/Post- Kalimela Dist- Malkanagiri |
833
|
M/s Manikeswari Construction
Prop- Sri Rajendra Kumar Agarwal
At/Post- Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi |
834
|
Sarat Kumar Puhan
At- Bisani Kharida, Post- Charampa,Dist- Bhadrak |
835
|
Sri Ashok Kumar Rana
At- Khurda Town, Post/Dist- Khurda |
836
|
M/s Bedi Construction
Prop- Satbir Singh Bedi
At/Post- Remed, Dist-Sambalpur |
837
|
Sri Amulya Kumar Behera
At/Post- Walliganj Ward No.3, Baripada, Mayurbhanj |
838
|
Sri Girish Chandra Sahu
At/Post- Sunamuni, Dharakot, Ganjam |
839
|
Sri Narayan Mohanty
At/Post- Junagarh, Dist- Kalahandi |
840
|
M/s Bhavani Construction
Sri N. Ch. Veeraju (Managing Partner)
At-D-23-7-28, Duggiralavari Street
Kakinada- 533001, Hyderabad |
841
|
Sri Prasanna Kumar Mohanty
At/Post- Patalda, Via- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |
842
|
M/s Sai Construction (908)
Managing Partner- Sri Sarat Chandra Nayak
A cont 22(A)/2000 |
843
|
Sri Bikram Rout
At- Gatiroutpatna, Post- Biribati, Dist- Cuttack |
844
|
Sri Jayaram Pujahari,
At- Sonepur Block Chhak, Post/Dist-Sonepur |
845
|
Sri Radheshyam Agarwal
At- Khariar, Post- Khariar, Dist- Nuapada |
846
|
Sri Lal Mohan Panda
At/Post- Ragudiapada, Dist- Bolangir |
847
|
Sri Benudhar Sahoo
At/Post- Pipili, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
848
|
Sri Makhan Murari Nayak
At- Alasudha, Post- Piteipur, Dist- Jagatsinghpur |
849
|
Sri Sudhakar Pradhan
At/Post- Bidanasi, (Near Hanuman Temple) Dist- Cuttack |
850
|
M/s Trinath Engineers
Prop- Sri Purusottam Sahoo
At Plot No.236, Near Bustand, Khurda |
851
|
Sri Binod Kumar Agarwal
At- Kesaripada, Ward No.10, Khariar, Dist- Nuapada |
852
|
Sri Malaya Bisoyi,
At/Post- Dabugaon , Dist- Nabarangpur |
853
|
Sri Girish Chandra Nayak
Post- Bidanasi, Post- Tulsipur, Dist- Cuttack |
854
|
M/s Unicorn Construction
Sri Laxminarayan Mallick,
At/Post- Tulasipur, Near Police Colony, Cuttack |
855
|
Sri Suresh Chandra Sahu
At/Post- Dhanija, Dist- Ganjam |
856
|
Sri Pratap Chandra Parida
At/Post/PS- Kakatpur, Dist- Puri |